Timetable - Events

Filter Classes

All Days

Day Time Session Location
Thursday 9:30 am - 10:30 am Jeanine
Thursday 9:30 am - 11:30 am Rhyme Time (Pre-school education with parents)
Thursday 10:00 am - 11:30 am Keep Fit
Thursday 10:00 am - 4:00 pm Drawing & Painting (Adult education)
Thursday 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Kumon Maths (Children's education)
Thursday 3:45 pm - 4:15 pm Action Kids (Pre-school activity with parents)
Thursday 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Elite Dance Academy Ballet/Tap/ (Dance class)
Thursday 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm Life Drawing Class (Adult education)
Thursday 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Martial Arts Class
Thursday 7:15 pm - 9:15 pm Heruka Meditation (Wellbeing)
Thursday 7:45 pm - 9:45 pm Mountain River Tai Chi Class (Fitness)
Friday 9:30 am - 10:30 am Life Pilates (Fitness)
Friday 10:00 am - 11:00 am Action Kids (Pre-school activity with parents)
Friday 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Art Appreciation & Painting (Adult education)
Friday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Floristry (Adult education)
Friday 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Fabian Society Club
Saturday 11:00 am - 1:00 pm West London Chess Club
Saturday 7:30 pm - 10:00 pm West London Postcard Card Club
Monday 9:45 am - 11:15 am Action Kids Pre-school activity with parents
Monday 1:30 pm - 5:00 pm Chiswick Bridge Club
Monday 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Kumon Maths (Children's education)
Monday 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm Elite Dance Academy (Ballet class)
Monday 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga and Pilates (Fitness)
Monday 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Zumba (Fitness)
Tuesday 9:30 am - 10:30 am Pilates Life
Tuesday 9:30 am - 10:30 am Jeanine
Tuesday 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Water Colour Painting (Adult education)
Tuesday 10:15 am - 11:45 am Music Time
Tuesday 11:00 am - 1:00 pm Heruka Meditation class (Wellbeing)
Tuesday 1:00 pm - 4:00 pm Drawing & Painting A(dult education)
Tuesday 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Perform Children Dance and Drama (Drama and dance workshop)
Tuesday 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm Elite Dance Academy (Ballet class)
Tuesday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Pilates
Tuesday 6:30 pm - 9:00 pm Zumba
Tuesday 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm Edwina O
Wednesday 9:30 am - 10:30 am Life Pilates Pilates
Wednesday 10:00 am - 11:30 am Mountain River Tai Chi Class
Wednesday 10:00 am - 12:00 pm French Lessons (Adult education)
Wednesday 10:45 am - 12:45 pm Yoga with Ann Holsworth
Wednesday 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Pilates Life
Wednesday 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Seniors Dance Class
Wednesday 1:00 pm - 3:30 pm Drawing & Painting (Adult education)
Wednesday 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Aminal4U (Children
Wednesday 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm Elite Dance Academy (Ballet class)
Wednesday 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Frederico Tango Class
Wednesday 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Martial Arts with Bee Loh
Wednesday 7:15 pm - 10:15 pm West London Chess Club
Wednesday 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm Yoga Class (Fitness)

Thursday 19th October 2017

Time Session Location
9:30 am - 10:30 am Jeanine
9:30 am - 11:30 am Rhyme Time (Pre-school education with parents)
10:00 am - 11:30 am Keep Fit
10:00 am - 4:00 pm Drawing & Painting (Adult education)
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Kumon Maths (Children's education)
3:45 pm - 4:15 pm Action Kids (Pre-school activity with parents)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Elite Dance Academy Ballet/Tap/ (Dance class)
7:00 pm - 9:00 pm Life Drawing Class (Adult education)
7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Martial Arts Class
7:15 pm - 9:15 pm Heruka Meditation (Wellbeing)
7:45 pm - 9:45 pm Mountain River Tai Chi Class (Fitness)

Friday 20th October 2017

Time Session Location
9:30 am - 10:30 am Life Pilates (Fitness)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Action Kids (Pre-school activity with parents)
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Art Appreciation & Painting (Adult education)
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Floristry (Adult education)
8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Fabian Society Club

Saturday 21st October 2017

Time Session Location
11:00 am - 1:00 pm West London Chess Club
7:30 pm - 10:00 pm West London Postcard Card Club

Monday 23rd October 2017

Time Session Location
9:45 am - 11:15 am Action Kids Pre-school activity with parents
1:30 pm - 5:00 pm Chiswick Bridge Club
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Kumon Maths (Children's education)
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm Elite Dance Academy (Ballet class)
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga and Pilates (Fitness)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Zumba (Fitness)

Tuesday 24th October 2017

Time Session Location
9:30 am - 10:30 am Pilates Life
9:30 am - 10:30 am Jeanine
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Water Colour Painting (Adult education)
10:15 am - 11:45 am Music Time
11:00 am - 1:00 pm Heruka Meditation class (Wellbeing)
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm Drawing & Painting A(dult education)
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Perform Children Dance and Drama (Drama and dance workshop)
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm Elite Dance Academy (Ballet class)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Pilates
6:30 pm - 9:00 pm Zumba
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm Edwina O

Wednesday 25th October 2017

Time Session Location
9:30 am - 10:30 am Life Pilates Pilates
10:00 am - 11:30 am Mountain River Tai Chi Class
10:00 am - 12:00 pm French Lessons (Adult education)
10:45 am - 12:45 pm Yoga with Ann Holsworth
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Pilates Life
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Seniors Dance Class
1:00 pm - 3:30 pm Drawing & Painting (Adult education)
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Aminal4U (Children
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm Elite Dance Academy (Ballet class)
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Frederico Tango Class
7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Martial Arts with Bee Loh
7:15 pm - 10:15 pm West London Chess Club
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm Yoga Class (Fitness)