Timetables - Group Exercise

Filter Classes

All Days

Day Time Session Location
Tuesday 7:00 am - 7:30 am HIIT Class Studio 1
Tuesday 9:30 am - 10:15 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
Tuesday 9:40 am - 10:10 am HIIT Class Studio 1
Tuesday 10:15 am - 11:15 am Body Conditioning Studio 1
Tuesday 10:15 am - 11:00 am Pilates Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4
Tuesday 10:30 am - 11:15 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
Tuesday 11:15 am - 12:00 pm Zumba® Studio 1
Tuesday 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Zumba® Studio 1
Tuesday 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Group Cycle Spinning Studio
Tuesday 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm Legs Bums & Tums Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4
Tuesday 7:05 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Power Studio 1
Tuesday 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm Group Cycle Spinning Studio
Tuesday 8:00 pm - 8:45 pm Aqua Aerobics Moveable 1, Moveable 2, Moveable 3, Moveable 4
Tuesday 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm BodyPump™ Studio 1
Tuesday 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Pilates Track Meeting Room
Tuesday 8:15 pm - 9:00 pm Group Cycle Spinning Studio
Wednesday 7:00 am - 7:30 am HIIT Class Studio 1
Wednesday 9:15 am - 10:15 am BodyPump™ Studio 1
Wednesday 9:30 am - 10:15 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
Wednesday 10:20 am - 11:20 am Body Combat™ Studio 1
Wednesday 10:25 am - 11:25 am Pilates Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4
Wednesday 11:30 am - 12:15 pm Zumba® (Gold) Studio 1
Wednesday 12:30 pm - 1:15 pm Aqua Aerobics Moveable 1, Moveable 2, Moveable 3, Moveable 4
Wednesday 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm BodyPump™ Studio 1
Wednesday 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Group Cycle Spinning Studio
Wednesday 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm Fight Klub® Studio 1
Wednesday 7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Group Cycle Spinning Studio
Wednesday 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Clive Hamilton Room
Wednesday 8:00 pm - 8:45 pm Body Conditioning Studio 1
Thursday 7:00 am - 7:45 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
Thursday 9:30 am - 10:15 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
Thursday 9:30 am - 10:30 am Tai Chi Track Meeting Room
Thursday 9:40 am - 10:10 am HIIT Class Studio 1
Thursday 10:25 am - 11:10 am Fight Klub® Studio 1
Thursday 10:30 am - 11:15 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
Thursday 11:15 am - 12:00 pm BodyPump™ Studio 1
Thursday 12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Pilates Studio 1
Thursday 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm BodyBalance™ Clive Hamilton Room
Thursday 6:10 pm - 6:55 pm BodyAttack™ Studio 1
Thursday 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm BodyPump™ Studio 1
Thursday 7:05 pm - 7:50 pm Aqua Aerobics Moveable 1, Moveable 2, Moveable 3, Moveable 4
Thursday 7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Group Cycle Spinning Studio
Friday 9:00 am - 10:00 am Body Combat™ Studio 1
Friday 9:30 am - 10:15 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
Friday 10:00 am - 10:45 am BodyPump™ Studio 1
Friday 10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Hatha Track Meeting Room
Friday 10:30 am - 11:15 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
Friday 11:00 am - 11:30 am HIIT Class Studio 1
Friday 11:10 am - 12:40 pm Yoga Hatha Track Meeting Room
Friday 11:35 am - 12:20 pm Aqua Aerobics Moveable 1, Moveable 2, Moveable 3, Moveable 4
Friday 12:30 pm - 1:15 pm Body Conditioning Studio 1
Friday 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Body Combat™ Studio 1
Saturday 9:00 am - 10:00 am Pilates Studio 1
Saturday 9:30 am - 10:15 am Boot Camp Outdoor Classes
Saturday 9:30 am - 10:15 am Boot Camp (Outdoor) Outdoor Classes
Saturday 9:30 am - 10:15 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
Saturday 10:00 am - 10:45 am Zumba® Studio 1
Saturday 10:00 am - 11:30 am Yoga Ante Natal Track Meeting Room
Saturday 10:30 am - 11:15 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
Saturday 10:45 am - 11:30 am Fight Klub® Studio 1
Saturday 11:30 am - 12:30 pm BodyPump™ Studio 1
Sunday 9:30 am - 10:30 am BodyPump™ Studio 1
Sunday 9:30 am - 10:15 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
Sunday 9:30 am - 10:30 am Yoga Hatha Track Meeting Room
Sunday 10:30 am - 11:30 am BodyAttack™ Studio 1
Sunday 10:30 am - 11:15 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
Sunday 11:35 am - 12:35 pm Pilates Studio 1
Monday 7:00 am - 7:45 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
Monday 9:30 am - 10:30 am Yoga Hatha Clive Hamilton Room
Monday 9:30 am - 10:15 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
Monday 10:15 am - 11:00 am BodyAttack™ Studio 1
Monday 11:00 am - 12:00 pm BodyPump™ Studio 1
Monday 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm Group Cycle Spinning Studio
Monday 12:30 pm - 1:15 pm Aqua Aerobics Moveable 1, Moveable 2, Moveable 3, Moveable 4
Monday 6:10 pm - 6:55 pm BodyPump™ Studio 1
Monday 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Group Cycle Spinning Studio
Monday 7:00 pm - 7:45 pm Zumba® Studio 1
Monday 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm Body Combat™ Court 1, Court 2
Monday 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm Group Cycle Spinning Studio
Monday 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Hatha Track Meeting Room
Monday 8:00 pm - 8:30 pm HIIT Class Studio 1
Monday 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Swimfit Fixed 1, Fixed 2
Monday 8:30 pm - 9:00 pm HIIT Class Studio 1

Tuesday 17th October 2017

Time Session Location
7:00 am - 7:30 am HIIT Class Studio 1
9:30 am - 10:15 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
9:40 am - 10:10 am HIIT Class Studio 1
10:15 am - 11:15 am Body Conditioning Studio 1
10:15 am - 11:00 am Pilates Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4
10:30 am - 11:15 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
11:15 am - 12:00 pm Zumba® Studio 1
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Zumba® Studio 1
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Group Cycle Spinning Studio
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm Legs Bums & Tums Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4
7:05 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Power Studio 1
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm Group Cycle Spinning Studio
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm Aqua Aerobics Moveable 1, Moveable 2, Moveable 3, Moveable 4
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm BodyPump™ Studio 1
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Pilates Track Meeting Room
8:15 pm - 9:00 pm Group Cycle Spinning Studio

Wednesday 18th October 2017

Time Session Location
7:00 am - 7:30 am HIIT Class Studio 1
9:15 am - 10:15 am BodyPump™ Studio 1
9:30 am - 10:15 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
10:20 am - 11:20 am Body Combat™ Studio 1
10:25 am - 11:25 am Pilates Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4
11:30 am - 12:15 pm Zumba® (Gold) Studio 1
12:30 pm - 1:15 pm Aqua Aerobics Moveable 1, Moveable 2, Moveable 3, Moveable 4
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm BodyPump™ Studio 1
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Group Cycle Spinning Studio
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm Fight Klub® Studio 1
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Group Cycle Spinning Studio
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Clive Hamilton Room
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm Body Conditioning Studio 1

Thursday 19th October 2017

Time Session Location
7:00 am - 7:45 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
9:30 am - 10:15 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
9:30 am - 10:30 am Tai Chi Track Meeting Room
9:40 am - 10:10 am HIIT Class Studio 1
10:25 am - 11:10 am Fight Klub® Studio 1
10:30 am - 11:15 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
11:15 am - 12:00 pm BodyPump™ Studio 1
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Pilates Studio 1
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm BodyBalance™ Clive Hamilton Room
6:10 pm - 6:55 pm BodyAttack™ Studio 1
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm BodyPump™ Studio 1
7:05 pm - 7:50 pm Aqua Aerobics Moveable 1, Moveable 2, Moveable 3, Moveable 4
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Group Cycle Spinning Studio

Friday 20th October 2017

Time Session Location
9:00 am - 10:00 am Body Combat™ Studio 1
9:30 am - 10:15 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
10:00 am - 10:45 am BodyPump™ Studio 1
10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Hatha Track Meeting Room
10:30 am - 11:15 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
11:00 am - 11:30 am HIIT Class Studio 1
11:10 am - 12:40 pm Yoga Hatha Track Meeting Room
11:35 am - 12:20 pm Aqua Aerobics Moveable 1, Moveable 2, Moveable 3, Moveable 4
12:30 pm - 1:15 pm Body Conditioning Studio 1
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Body Combat™ Studio 1

Saturday 21st October 2017

Time Session Location
9:00 am - 10:00 am Pilates Studio 1
9:30 am - 10:15 am Boot Camp Outdoor Classes
9:30 am - 10:15 am Boot Camp (Outdoor) Outdoor Classes
9:30 am - 10:15 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
10:00 am - 10:45 am Zumba® Studio 1
10:00 am - 11:30 am Yoga Ante Natal Track Meeting Room
10:30 am - 11:15 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
10:45 am - 11:30 am Fight Klub® Studio 1
11:30 am - 12:30 pm BodyPump™ Studio 1

Sunday 22nd October 2017

Time Session Location
9:30 am - 10:30 am BodyPump™ Studio 1
9:30 am - 10:15 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
9:30 am - 10:30 am Yoga Hatha Track Meeting Room
10:30 am - 11:30 am BodyAttack™ Studio 1
10:30 am - 11:15 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
11:35 am - 12:35 pm Pilates Studio 1

Monday 23rd October 2017

Time Session Location
7:00 am - 7:45 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
9:30 am - 10:30 am Yoga Hatha Clive Hamilton Room
9:30 am - 10:15 am Group Cycle Spinning Studio
10:15 am - 11:00 am BodyAttack™ Studio 1
11:00 am - 12:00 pm BodyPump™ Studio 1
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm Group Cycle Spinning Studio
12:30 pm - 1:15 pm Aqua Aerobics Moveable 1, Moveable 2, Moveable 3, Moveable 4
6:10 pm - 6:55 pm BodyPump™ Studio 1
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Group Cycle Spinning Studio
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm Zumba® Studio 1
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm Body Combat™ Court 1, Court 2
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm Group Cycle Spinning Studio
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Hatha Track Meeting Room
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm HIIT Class Studio 1
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Swimfit Fixed 1, Fixed 2
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm HIIT Class Studio 1