Timetables - Group Exercise

Filter Classes

All Days

Day Time Session Location
Thursday 6:45 am - 7:15 am Functional Fit Not Known
Thursday 9:30 am - 10:30 am Core Workout Studio 2
Thursday 9:30 am - 10:30 am Body Combat™ Studio 1
Thursday 10:30 am - 11:30 am Yoga Studio 2
Thursday 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm BodyPump™ Studio 1
Thursday 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Functional Fit Adam Budek
Thursday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Core Workout Studio 2
Thursday 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Group Cycle Studio 3
Thursday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Body Combat™ Studio 1
Thursday 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga Studio 2
Thursday 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm Functional Fit Witold Batko
Thursday 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Box Fit Studio 1
Thursday 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Box Fit Studio 1
Friday 9:30 am - 10:15 am Legs Bums & Tums Studio 1
Friday 9:30 am - 10:30 am BodyBalance™ Studio 2
Friday 10:30 am - 11:30 am Body Combat™ Studio 1
Friday 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Body Combat™ Studio 1
Friday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Box Fit Studio 1
Friday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Box Fit Studio 1
Friday 6:35 pm - 7:20 pm Group Cycle Studio 3
Saturday 8:30 am - 9:15 am Pilates Studio 2
Saturday 9:15 am - 10:15 am Body Combat™ Studio 1
Saturday 9:30 am - 10:15 am Group Cycle Studio 3
Saturday 10:15 am - 11:15 am BodyPump™ Studio 1
Sunday 9:30 am - 10:15 am Group Cycle Studio 3
Sunday 9:30 am - 10:30 am Body Combat™ Studio 1
Sunday 10:30 am - 11:30 am Legs Bums & Tums Studio 1
Sunday 10:30 am - 11:30 am Yoga Studio 2
Monday 6:45 am - 7:15 am Functional Fit Robert Christopher
Monday 9:30 am - 10:15 am BodyAttack™ Studio 1
Monday 10:15 am - 11:00 am BodyPump™ Studio 1
Monday 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Core Workout Studio 2
Monday 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Yoga Studio 2
Monday 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Functional Fit Nick Taylor
Monday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm BodyPump™ Studio 1
Monday 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Group Cycle Studio 3
Monday 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm Functional Fit Not Known
Monday 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Body Combat™ Studio 1
Monday 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Circuit Class Studio 1
Monday 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm BodyBalance™ Studio 2
Tuesday 6:45 am - 7:15 am Functional Fit Robert Christopher
Tuesday 9:30 am - 10:30 am Yoga Studio 2
Tuesday 9:30 am - 10:15 am Body Combat™ Studio 1
Tuesday 10:30 am - 11:30 am Pilates Studio 2
Tuesday 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Functional Fit Nick Taylor
Tuesday 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Body Combat™ Studio 1
Tuesday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Core Workout Studio 2
Tuesday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm BodyJam™ Studio 1
Tuesday 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga Studio 2
Tuesday 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm Functional Fit Nick Taylor
Tuesday 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm BodyPump™ Studio 1
Wednesday 6:45 am - 7:15 am Functional Fit Robert Christopher
Wednesday 9:30 am - 10:30 am BodyPump™ Studio 1
Wednesday 9:30 am - 10:00 am Functional Fit Robert Christopher
Wednesday 10:30 am - 11:30 am Yoga Studio 2
Wednesday 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Functional Fit Witold Batko
Wednesday 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm BodyAttack™ Studio 1
Wednesday 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Group Cycle Studio 3
Wednesday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Body Combat™ Studio 1
Wednesday 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm Functional Fit Nick Taylor
Wednesday 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm BodyBalance™ Studio 2
Wednesday 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm BodyPump™ Studio 1

Thursday 14th December 2017

Time Session Location
6:45 am - 7:15 am Functional Fit Not Known
9:30 am - 10:30 am Core Workout Studio 2
9:30 am - 10:30 am Body Combat™ Studio 1
10:30 am - 11:30 am Yoga Studio 2
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm BodyPump™ Studio 1
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Functional Fit Adam Budek
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Core Workout Studio 2
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Group Cycle Studio 3
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Body Combat™ Studio 1
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga Studio 2
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm Functional Fit Witold Batko
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Box Fit Studio 1
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Box Fit Studio 1

Friday 15th December 2017

Time Session Location
9:30 am - 10:15 am Legs Bums & Tums Studio 1
9:30 am - 10:30 am BodyBalance™ Studio 2
10:30 am - 11:30 am Body Combat™ Studio 1
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Body Combat™ Studio 1
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Box Fit Studio 1
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Box Fit Studio 1
6:35 pm - 7:20 pm Group Cycle Studio 3

Saturday 16th December 2017

Time Session Location
8:30 am - 9:15 am Pilates Studio 2
9:15 am - 10:15 am Body Combat™ Studio 1
9:30 am - 10:15 am Group Cycle Studio 3
10:15 am - 11:15 am BodyPump™ Studio 1

Sunday 17th December 2017

Time Session Location
9:30 am - 10:15 am Group Cycle Studio 3
9:30 am - 10:30 am Body Combat™ Studio 1
10:30 am - 11:30 am Legs Bums & Tums Studio 1
10:30 am - 11:30 am Yoga Studio 2

Monday 18th December 2017

Time Session Location
6:45 am - 7:15 am Functional Fit Robert Christopher
9:30 am - 10:15 am BodyAttack™ Studio 1
10:15 am - 11:00 am BodyPump™ Studio 1
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Core Workout Studio 2
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Yoga Studio 2
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Functional Fit Nick Taylor
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm BodyPump™ Studio 1
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Group Cycle Studio 3
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm Functional Fit Not Known
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Body Combat™ Studio 1
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Circuit Class Studio 1
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm BodyBalance™ Studio 2

Tuesday 19th December 2017

Time Session Location
6:45 am - 7:15 am Functional Fit Robert Christopher
9:30 am - 10:30 am Yoga Studio 2
9:30 am - 10:15 am Body Combat™ Studio 1
10:30 am - 11:30 am Pilates Studio 2
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Functional Fit Nick Taylor
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Body Combat™ Studio 1
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Core Workout Studio 2
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm BodyJam™ Studio 1
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Yoga Studio 2
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm Functional Fit Nick Taylor
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm BodyPump™ Studio 1

Wednesday 20th December 2017

Time Session Location
6:45 am - 7:15 am Functional Fit Robert Christopher
9:30 am - 10:30 am BodyPump™ Studio 1
9:30 am - 10:00 am Functional Fit Robert Christopher
10:30 am - 11:30 am Yoga Studio 2
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Functional Fit Witold Batko
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm BodyAttack™ Studio 1
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Group Cycle Studio 3
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Body Combat™ Studio 1
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm Functional Fit Nick Taylor
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm BodyBalance™ Studio 2
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm BodyPump™ Studio 1