Timetables - Group Exercise

Filter Classes

All Days

Day Time Session Location
Monday 8:00 am - 8:20 am Core Workout Gym Activities
Monday 9:30 am - 10:30 am Pilates Studio 2
Monday 9:30 am - 10:15 am 20 | 20 | 20 Studio 3
Monday 10:30 am - 11:15 am Zumba® (Gold) Studio 3
Monday 10:45 am - 11:30 am Body Conditioning Studio 2
Monday 12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Yoga Studio 3
Monday 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm Aqua Aerobics Lane 1
Monday 1:30 pm - 2:15 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
Monday 2:00 pm - 2:20 pm Circuit Class Gym Activities
Monday 2:30 pm - 3:15 pm BodyPump™ Studio 2
Monday 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Circuit Class Studio 2
Monday 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm BodyPump™ Studio 3
Monday 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Box Fit Studio 2
Monday 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Box Fit Studio 2
Monday 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
Monday 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm HIIT Class Studio 3
Monday 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm Yoga Studio 3
Tuesday 6:30 am - 7:15 am Group Cycle Spin Studio
Tuesday 8:00 am - 8:20 am Core Workout Gym Activities
Tuesday 8:15 am - 9:00 am Aqua Aerobics Diving Pit
Tuesday 9:15 am - 10:00 am Zumba® Studio 3
Tuesday 10:05 am - 11:05 am Pilates Studio 3
Tuesday 10:30 am - 11:30 am Yoga & Baby Studio 2
Tuesday 11:15 am - 12:00 pm Body Conditioning Studio 3
Tuesday 12:15 pm - 1:45 pm Yoga Hatha Studio 3
Tuesday 2:00 pm - 2:20 pm Circuit Class Gym Activities
Tuesday 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pilates Studio 2
Tuesday 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
Tuesday 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Step & Tone Studio 3
Tuesday 7:00 pm - 7:45 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
Tuesday 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tai Chi Studio 2
Tuesday 7:15 pm - 7:45 pm Core Workout Studio 3
Tuesday 7:45 pm - 8:45 pm BodyPump™ Studio 3
Tuesday 8:00 pm - 8:45 pm Zumba® Studio 2
Wednesday 8:00 am - 8:20 am Core Workout Gym Activities
Wednesday 9:00 am - 9:45 am Group Cycle Spin Studio
Wednesday 9:45 am - 10:30 am Zumba® Studio 3
Wednesday 10:00 am - 10:30 am Circuit Class Studio 2
Wednesday 10:30 am - 11:30 am Pilates Studio 3
Wednesday 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Stretch & Tone Studio 3
Wednesday 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
Wednesday 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm Aqua Aerobics Diving Pit
Wednesday 1:00 pm - 1:45 pm Body Conditioning Studio 3
Wednesday 1:30 pm - 2:00 pm Float Fit Diving Pit
Wednesday 2:00 pm - 2:20 pm Circuit Class Gym Activities
Wednesday 6:15 pm - 6:45 pm Circuit Class Studio 3
Wednesday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Studio 2
Wednesday 7:00 pm - 7:45 pm BodyPump™ Studio 3
Wednesday 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pilates Studio 2
Wednesday 7:45 pm - 8:30 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
Wednesday 8:00 pm - 8:45 pm Aqua Aerobics Diving Pit
Thursday 8:00 am - 8:20 am Core Workout Gym Activities
Thursday 8:15 am - 9:00 am Aqua Aerobics Diving Pit
Thursday 9:30 am - 10:15 am Zumba® (Gold) Studio 3
Thursday 10:15 am - 11:00 am Zumba® Studio 3
Thursday 10:30 am - 11:15 am Body Combat™ Studio 2
Thursday 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Pilates Studio 3
Thursday 12:15 pm - 1:45 pm Yoga Iyenga Studio 3
Thursday 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm Aqua Aerobics Lane 1
Thursday 2:00 pm - 2:20 pm Circuit Class Gym Activities
Thursday 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Pilates Studio 2
Thursday 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
Thursday 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Aerobics Studio 3
Thursday 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm BodyPump™ Studio 3
Thursday 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Studio 2
Thursday 7:30 pm - 7:50 pm Core Workout Studio 3
Friday 8:00 am - 8:20 am Core Workout Gym Activities
Friday 9:45 am - 10:30 am Group Cycle Spin Studio
Friday 9:45 am - 10:30 am Body Conditioning Studio 3
Friday 10:00 am - 10:30 am Float Fit Diving Pit
Friday 10:30 am - 11:30 am Stretch & Tone Studio 2
Friday 10:35 am - 11:20 am Core Workout Studio 3
Friday 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Pilates Studio 2
Friday 11:30 am - 12:00 pm Circuit Class Studio 3
Friday 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm Aqua Aerobics Lane 1
Friday 12:45 pm - 2:15 pm Yoga Ashtanga Studio 2
Friday 2:00 pm - 2:20 pm Circuit Class Gym Activities
Friday 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
Friday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Yoga Iyenga Studio 3
Friday 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pilates Studio 3
Saturday 9:00 am - 9:45 am Step Aerobics Studio 3
Saturday 9:45 am - 10:30 am Legs Bums & Tums Studio 2
Saturday 10:30 am - 11:00 am Core Workout Studio 2
Saturday 11:15 am - 11:45 am Circuit Class Studio 2

Monday 18th December 2017

Time Session Location
8:00 am - 8:20 am Core Workout Gym Activities
9:30 am - 10:30 am Pilates Studio 2
9:30 am - 10:15 am 20 | 20 | 20 Studio 3
10:30 am - 11:15 am Zumba® (Gold) Studio 3
10:45 am - 11:30 am Body Conditioning Studio 2
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Yoga Studio 3
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm Aqua Aerobics Lane 1
1:30 pm - 2:15 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
2:00 pm - 2:20 pm Circuit Class Gym Activities
2:30 pm - 3:15 pm BodyPump™ Studio 2
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Circuit Class Studio 2
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm BodyPump™ Studio 3
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Box Fit Studio 2
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Box Fit Studio 2
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm HIIT Class Studio 3
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm Yoga Studio 3

Tuesday 19th December 2017

Time Session Location
6:30 am - 7:15 am Group Cycle Spin Studio
8:00 am - 8:20 am Core Workout Gym Activities
8:15 am - 9:00 am Aqua Aerobics Diving Pit
9:15 am - 10:00 am Zumba® Studio 3
10:05 am - 11:05 am Pilates Studio 3
10:30 am - 11:30 am Yoga & Baby Studio 2
11:15 am - 12:00 pm Body Conditioning Studio 3
12:15 pm - 1:45 pm Yoga Hatha Studio 3
2:00 pm - 2:20 pm Circuit Class Gym Activities
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pilates Studio 2
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Step & Tone Studio 3
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tai Chi Studio 2
7:15 pm - 7:45 pm Core Workout Studio 3
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm BodyPump™ Studio 3
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm Zumba® Studio 2

Wednesday 20th December 2017

Time Session Location
8:00 am - 8:20 am Core Workout Gym Activities
9:00 am - 9:45 am Group Cycle Spin Studio
9:45 am - 10:30 am Zumba® Studio 3
10:00 am - 10:30 am Circuit Class Studio 2
10:30 am - 11:30 am Pilates Studio 3
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Stretch & Tone Studio 3
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm Aqua Aerobics Diving Pit
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm Body Conditioning Studio 3
1:30 pm - 2:00 pm Float Fit Diving Pit
2:00 pm - 2:20 pm Circuit Class Gym Activities
6:15 pm - 6:45 pm Circuit Class Studio 3
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Studio 2
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm BodyPump™ Studio 3
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pilates Studio 2
7:45 pm - 8:30 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm Aqua Aerobics Diving Pit

Thursday 21st December 2017

Time Session Location
8:00 am - 8:20 am Core Workout Gym Activities
8:15 am - 9:00 am Aqua Aerobics Diving Pit
9:30 am - 10:15 am Zumba® (Gold) Studio 3
10:15 am - 11:00 am Zumba® Studio 3
10:30 am - 11:15 am Body Combat™ Studio 2
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Pilates Studio 3
12:15 pm - 1:45 pm Yoga Iyenga Studio 3
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm Aqua Aerobics Lane 1
2:00 pm - 2:20 pm Circuit Class Gym Activities
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Pilates Studio 2
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Aerobics Studio 3
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm BodyPump™ Studio 3
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Yoga Studio 2
7:30 pm - 7:50 pm Core Workout Studio 3

Friday 22nd December 2017

Time Session Location
8:00 am - 8:20 am Core Workout Gym Activities
9:45 am - 10:30 am Group Cycle Spin Studio
9:45 am - 10:30 am Body Conditioning Studio 3
10:00 am - 10:30 am Float Fit Diving Pit
10:30 am - 11:30 am Stretch & Tone Studio 2
10:35 am - 11:20 am Core Workout Studio 3
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Pilates Studio 2
11:30 am - 12:00 pm Circuit Class Studio 3
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm Aqua Aerobics Lane 1
12:45 pm - 2:15 pm Yoga Ashtanga Studio 2
2:00 pm - 2:20 pm Circuit Class Gym Activities
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Yoga Iyenga Studio 3
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pilates Studio 3

Saturday 23rd December 2017

Time Session Location
9:00 am - 9:45 am Step Aerobics Studio 3
9:45 am - 10:30 am Legs Bums & Tums Studio 2
10:30 am - 11:00 am Core Workout Studio 2
11:15 am - 11:45 am Circuit Class Studio 2