Timetables - Group Exercise

Filter Classes

All Days

Day Time Session Location
Wednesday 6:30 am - 7:15 am Functional Fit A Sealey
Wednesday 7:00 am - 7:55 am Kettlebells Court 1
Wednesday 9:30 am - 10:15 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Wednesday 9:30 am - 10:25 am Step Aerobics Court 3
Wednesday 10:30 am - 11:25 am BodyPump™ Court 3
Wednesday 1:30 pm - 2:59 pm Yoga Studio 1
Wednesday 1:30 pm - 2:59 pm Yoga Studio 2
Wednesday 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm Yoga Studio 2
Wednesday 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Wednesday 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm BodyPump™ Court 3
Wednesday 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pilates Studio 1
Wednesday 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm BodyBalance™ Studio 2
Wednesday 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Wednesday 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm Body Combat™ Court 1
Wednesday 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm BodyBalance™ Studio 2
Thursday 6:30 am - 7:30 am Core Workout Court 1
Thursday 7:15 am - 8:00 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Thursday 10:30 am - 11:59 am Yoga Studio 2
Thursday 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Legs Bums & Tums Court 1
Thursday 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Pilates Studio 2
Thursday 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm Tabata Court 1
Thursday 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm Pilates Studio 2
Thursday 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Aqua Aerobics Lane 1
Friday 6:30 am - 7:15 am Functional Fit Emily
Friday 7:00 am - 7:45 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Friday 9:30 am - 10:25 am Kettlebells Court 1
Friday 10:30 am - 11:25 am Dance Fitness Court 1
Friday 10:30 am - 11:15 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Friday 12:30 pm - 1:59 pm Yoga Studio 2
Friday 2:00 pm - 2:55 pm Aqua Aerobics Lane 1
Friday 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Saturday 8:30 am - 9:15 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Saturday 9:00 am - 9:55 am Dance Fitness Court 1
Saturday 9:15 am - 10:00 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Sunday 8:00 am - 8:55 am Kettlebells Court 3
Monday 6:30 am - 7:15 am Functional Fit Emily
Monday 7:00 am - 7:45 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Monday 2:00 pm - 2:55 pm Pilates Studio 2
Monday 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm Yoga Studio 2
Monday 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm Body Combat™ Court 2
Monday 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Monday 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm BodyPump™ Court 3
Monday 6:30 pm - 7:59 pm Yoga Studio 1
Monday 7:40 pm - 8:25 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Tuesday 7:00 am - 8:29 am Yoga Studio 1
Tuesday 9:30 am - 10:25 am Legs Bums & Tums Court 1
Tuesday 10:30 am - 11:25 am BodyBalance™ Studio 2
Tuesday 1:30 pm - 2:59 pm Yoga Studio 2
Tuesday 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Tuesday 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm Kettlebells Court 1
Tuesday 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Aqua Aerobics Lane 1
Tuesday 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Pilates Studio 2
Tuesday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Boxercise Court 1
Tuesday 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm Pilates Studio 2
Tuesday 7:30 pm - 8:25 pm Zumba® Court 3
Tuesday 7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Tuesday 8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Core Workout Court 1

Wednesday 13th December 2017

Time Session Location
6:30 am - 7:15 am Functional Fit A Sealey
7:00 am - 7:55 am Kettlebells Court 1
9:30 am - 10:15 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
9:30 am - 10:25 am Step Aerobics Court 3
10:30 am - 11:25 am BodyPump™ Court 3
1:30 pm - 2:59 pm Yoga Studio 1
1:30 pm - 2:59 pm Yoga Studio 2
5:00 pm - 5:55 pm Yoga Studio 2
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm BodyPump™ Court 3
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pilates Studio 1
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm BodyBalance™ Studio 2
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm Body Combat™ Court 1
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm BodyBalance™ Studio 2

Thursday 14th December 2017

Time Session Location
6:30 am - 7:30 am Core Workout Court 1
7:15 am - 8:00 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
10:30 am - 11:59 am Yoga Studio 2
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Legs Bums & Tums Court 1
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Pilates Studio 2
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm Tabata Court 1
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm Pilates Studio 2
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Aqua Aerobics Lane 1

Friday 15th December 2017

Time Session Location
6:30 am - 7:15 am Functional Fit Emily
7:00 am - 7:45 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
9:30 am - 10:25 am Kettlebells Court 1
10:30 am - 11:25 am Dance Fitness Court 1
10:30 am - 11:15 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
12:30 pm - 1:59 pm Yoga Studio 2
2:00 pm - 2:55 pm Aqua Aerobics Lane 1
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio

Saturday 16th December 2017

Time Session Location
8:30 am - 9:15 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am Dance Fitness Court 1
9:15 am - 10:00 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio

Sunday 17th December 2017

Time Session Location
8:00 am - 8:55 am Kettlebells Court 3

Monday 18th December 2017

Time Session Location
6:30 am - 7:15 am Functional Fit Emily
7:00 am - 7:45 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
2:00 pm - 2:55 pm Pilates Studio 2
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm Yoga Studio 2
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm Body Combat™ Court 2
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm BodyPump™ Court 3
6:30 pm - 7:59 pm Yoga Studio 1
7:40 pm - 8:25 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio

Tuesday 19th December 2017

Time Session Location
7:00 am - 8:29 am Yoga Studio 1
9:30 am - 10:25 am Legs Bums & Tums Court 1
10:30 am - 11:25 am BodyBalance™ Studio 2
1:30 pm - 2:59 pm Yoga Studio 2
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm Kettlebells Court 1
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Aqua Aerobics Lane 1
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Pilates Studio 2
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Boxercise Court 1
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm Pilates Studio 2
7:30 pm - 8:25 pm Zumba® Court 3
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Core Workout Court 1