Timetables - Group Exercise

Filter Classes

All Days

Day Time Session Location
Sunday 10:00 am - 11:00 am Group Cycle Spin Studio
Sunday 10:30 am - 11:30 am Stretch & Tone Studio 1
Sunday 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Dance Fitness Studio 1
Sunday 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Pilates Studio 2
Sunday 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm Yoga Studio 3
Monday 10:00 am - 11:00 am Pilates Studio 2
Monday 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Junior Gym Studio 1
Monday 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Pilates Studio 2
Monday 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Junior Gym Studio 1
Monday 12:15 pm - 1:15 pm BodyBalance™ Studio 3
Monday 1:15 pm - 1:45 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
Monday 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm Yoga Ante Natal Studio 3
Monday 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Junior Gym Studio 2
Monday 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
Monday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm BodyPump™ Studio 2
Monday 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
Monday 7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Tabata Studio 3
Monday 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm BodyBalance™ Studio 1
Monday 7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Box Fit Studio 2
Monday 7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
Monday 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Yoga Studio 3
Monday 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Stretch & Tone Studio 1
Tuesday 6:35 am - 7:05 am Group Cycle Spin Studio
Tuesday 7:00 am - 7:45 am BodyPump™ Studio 2
Tuesday 10:00 am - 11:00 am Junior Gym Studio 1
Tuesday 10:00 am - 11:00 am Pilates Studio 2
Tuesday 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Zumba® Studio 2
Tuesday 11:30 am - 12:15 pm Core Workout Studio 1
Tuesday 12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Pilates Studio 1
Tuesday 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Yoga Studio 3
Tuesday 1:15 pm - 1:45 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
Tuesday 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
Tuesday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Legs Bums & Tums Studio 1
Tuesday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Box Fit Studio 2
Tuesday 7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
Tuesday 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm BodyBalance™ Studio 1
Tuesday 7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Body Conditioning Studio 2
Tuesday 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm BodyPump™ Studio 2
Wednesday 6:35 am - 7:05 am Group Cycle Spin Studio
Wednesday 7:00 am - 8:00 am Pilates Studio 2
Wednesday 9:30 am - 10:30 am Pilates Studio 2
Wednesday 10:30 am - 11:30 am Stretch & Tone Studio 2
Wednesday 11:30 am - 12:15 pm Body Conditioning Studio 2
Wednesday 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Yoga Studio 1
Wednesday 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Junior Gym Studio 2
Wednesday 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
Wednesday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Circuit Class Studio 2
Wednesday 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Zumba® Studio 1
Wednesday 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Soca Aerobics Studio 2
Wednesday 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Tai Chi Studio 3
Wednesday 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm BodyPump™ Studio 2
Thursday 6:35 am - 7:15 am Group Cycle Spin Studio
Thursday 10:00 am - 11:00 am Pilates Studio 3
Thursday 10:00 am - 11:00 am Junior Gym Studio 2
Thursday 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Pilates Studio 3
Thursday 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Soca Aerobics Studio 1
Thursday 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Pilates Studio 3
Thursday 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Legs Bums & Tums Studio 2
Thursday 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
Thursday 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
Thursday 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Box Fit Studio 3
Thursday 7:30 pm - 8:15 pm HIIT Class Studio 2
Thursday 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm BodyBalance™ Studio 3
Thursday 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Yoga Studio 2
Friday 6:35 am - 7:15 am Group Cycle Spin Studio
Friday 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Junior Gym Studio 1
Friday 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm Yoga Studio 3
Friday 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm BodyPump™ Studio 2
Friday 1:15 pm - 1:45 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
Friday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Stretch & Tone Studio 1
Friday 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm BodyPump™ Studio 2
Saturday 9:30 am - 10:30 am Pilates Studio 3
Saturday 10:00 am - 10:45 am Group Cycle Spin Studio
Saturday 10:30 am - 11:30 am Dance Fitness Studio 3
Saturday 11:00 am - 12:00 pm BodyPump™ Studio 2
Saturday 11:00 am - 11:45 am Group Cycle Spin Studio
Saturday 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Pilates Studio 1
Saturday 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm Yoga Studio 3
Saturday 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Box Fit Studio 2

Sunday 22nd October 2017

Time Session Location
10:00 am - 11:00 am Group Cycle Spin Studio
10:30 am - 11:30 am Stretch & Tone Studio 1
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Dance Fitness Studio 1
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Pilates Studio 2
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm Yoga Studio 3

Monday 23rd October 2017

Time Session Location
10:00 am - 11:00 am Pilates Studio 2
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Junior Gym Studio 1
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Pilates Studio 2
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Junior Gym Studio 1
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm BodyBalance™ Studio 3
1:15 pm - 1:45 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm Yoga Ante Natal Studio 3
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Junior Gym Studio 2
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm BodyPump™ Studio 2
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Tabata Studio 3
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm BodyBalance™ Studio 1
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Box Fit Studio 2
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Yoga Studio 3
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Stretch & Tone Studio 1

Tuesday 24th October 2017

Time Session Location
6:35 am - 7:05 am Group Cycle Spin Studio
7:00 am - 7:45 am BodyPump™ Studio 2
10:00 am - 11:00 am Junior Gym Studio 1
10:00 am - 11:00 am Pilates Studio 2
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Zumba® Studio 2
11:30 am - 12:15 pm Core Workout Studio 1
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Pilates Studio 1
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Yoga Studio 3
1:15 pm - 1:45 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Legs Bums & Tums Studio 1
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Box Fit Studio 2
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm BodyBalance™ Studio 1
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Body Conditioning Studio 2
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm BodyPump™ Studio 2

Wednesday 25th October 2017

Time Session Location
6:35 am - 7:05 am Group Cycle Spin Studio
7:00 am - 8:00 am Pilates Studio 2
9:30 am - 10:30 am Pilates Studio 2
10:30 am - 11:30 am Stretch & Tone Studio 2
11:30 am - 12:15 pm Body Conditioning Studio 2
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Yoga Studio 1
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Junior Gym Studio 2
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Circuit Class Studio 2
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Zumba® Studio 1
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Soca Aerobics Studio 2
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Tai Chi Studio 3
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm BodyPump™ Studio 2

Thursday 26th October 2017

Time Session Location
6:35 am - 7:15 am Group Cycle Spin Studio
10:00 am - 11:00 am Pilates Studio 3
10:00 am - 11:00 am Junior Gym Studio 2
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Pilates Studio 3
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Soca Aerobics Studio 1
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Pilates Studio 3
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Legs Bums & Tums Studio 2
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Box Fit Studio 3
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm HIIT Class Studio 2
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm BodyBalance™ Studio 3
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Yoga Studio 2

Friday 27th October 2017

Time Session Location
6:35 am - 7:15 am Group Cycle Spin Studio
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Junior Gym Studio 1
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm Yoga Studio 3
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm BodyPump™ Studio 2
1:15 pm - 1:45 pm Group Cycle Spin Studio
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Stretch & Tone Studio 1
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm BodyPump™ Studio 2

Saturday 28th October 2017

Time Session Location
9:30 am - 10:30 am Pilates Studio 3
10:00 am - 10:45 am Group Cycle Spin Studio
10:30 am - 11:30 am Dance Fitness Studio 3
11:00 am - 12:00 pm BodyPump™ Studio 2
11:00 am - 11:45 am Group Cycle Spin Studio
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Pilates Studio 1
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm Yoga Studio 3
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Box Fit Studio 2