Timetable - Group Exercise

Filter Classes

All Days

Day Time Session Location
Wednesday 6:30 am - 7:15 am Functional Fit A Sealey
Wednesday 7:00 am - 7:55 am Kettlebells Court 1, Court 2
Wednesday 9:30 am - 10:15 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Wednesday 9:30 am - 10:25 am Step Aerobics Court 3, Court 4
Wednesday 10:30 am - 11:25 am BodyPump™ Court 3, Court 4
Wednesday 1:30 pm - 2:59 pm Yoga Studio 2
Wednesday 1:30 pm - 2:59 pm Yoga Studio 1
Wednesday 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Junior Gym Lin
Wednesday 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm Yoga Studio 2
Wednesday 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Wednesday 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pilates Studio 1
Wednesday 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm BodyBalance™ Studio 2
Wednesday 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm BodyPump™ Court 3, Court 4
Wednesday 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Wednesday 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm BodyBalance™ Studio 2
Wednesday 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm Body Combat™ Court 1, Court 2
Thursday 6:30 am - 7:30 am Core Workout Court 1, Court 2
Thursday 7:15 am - 8:00 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Thursday 9:30 am - 10:25 am Body Conditioning Court 1, Court 2, Court 3
Thursday 10:30 am - 11:59 am Yoga Studio 2
Thursday 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Junior Gym Mike
Thursday 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Legs Bums & Tums Court 1, Court 2, Court 3
Thursday 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Pilates Studio 2
Thursday 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm Pilates Studio 2
Thursday 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm Tabata Court 1, Court 2, Court 3
Thursday 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Aqua Aerobics Lane 1, Lane 2, Lane 3, Lane 4, Lane 5, Lane 6
Friday 6:30 am - 7:15 am Functional Fit Emily
Friday 6:45 am - 7:30 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Friday 9:30 am - 10:25 am Kettlebells Court 1, Court 2
Friday 10:30 am - 11:25 am Dance Fitness Court 1, Court 2
Friday 10:30 am - 11:15 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Friday 12:30 pm - 1:59 pm Yoga Studio 2
Friday 2:00 pm - 2:55 pm Aqua Aerobics Lane 1, Lane 2, Lane 3, Lane 4, Lane 5, Lane 6
Friday 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Saturday 8:30 am - 9:15 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Saturday 9:00 am - 9:55 am Dance Fitness Court 1, Court 2
Saturday 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Junior Gym Mike
Saturday 9:15 am - 10:00 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Sunday 8:00 am - 8:55 am Kettlebells Court 3, Court 4
Monday 6:30 am - 7:15 am Functional Fit Emily
Monday 7:00 am - 7:45 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Monday 2:00 pm - 2:55 pm Pilates Studio 2
Monday 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Junior Gym Mike
Monday 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm Yoga Studio 2
Monday 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm Body Combat™ Court 2, Court 3, Court 4
Monday 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Monday 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm BodyPump™ Court 3, Court 4
Monday 6:30 pm - 7:59 pm Yoga Studio 1
Monday 7:40 pm - 8:25 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Tuesday 7:00 am - 8:29 am Yoga Studio 1
Tuesday 9:30 am - 10:25 am Legs Bums & Tums Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4
Tuesday 10:30 am - 11:25 am BodyBalance™ Studio 2
Tuesday 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Back to Fitness Walking Outdoor Active
Tuesday 1:30 pm - 2:59 pm Yoga Studio 2
Tuesday 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Junior Gym Mike
Tuesday 4:40 pm - 5:25 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Tuesday 5:30 pm - 6:25 pm Kettlebells Court 1, Court 2
Tuesday 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Aqua Aerobics Lane 1, Lane 2, Lane 3, Lane 4, Lane 5, Lane 6
Tuesday 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Pilates Studio 2
Tuesday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Boxercise Court 1, Court 2
Tuesday 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm Pilates Studio 2
Tuesday 7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
Tuesday 8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Core Workout Court 1, Court 2

Wednesday 18th October 2017

Time Session Location
6:30 am - 7:15 am Functional Fit A Sealey
7:00 am - 7:55 am Kettlebells Court 1, Court 2
9:30 am - 10:15 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
9:30 am - 10:25 am Step Aerobics Court 3, Court 4
10:30 am - 11:25 am BodyPump™ Court 3, Court 4
1:30 pm - 2:59 pm Yoga Studio 2
1:30 pm - 2:59 pm Yoga Studio 1
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Junior Gym Lin
5:00 pm - 5:55 pm Yoga Studio 2
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pilates Studio 1
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm BodyBalance™ Studio 2
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm BodyPump™ Court 3, Court 4
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm BodyBalance™ Studio 2
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm Body Combat™ Court 1, Court 2

Thursday 19th October 2017

Time Session Location
6:30 am - 7:30 am Core Workout Court 1, Court 2
7:15 am - 8:00 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
9:30 am - 10:25 am Body Conditioning Court 1, Court 2, Court 3
10:30 am - 11:59 am Yoga Studio 2
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Junior Gym Mike
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Legs Bums & Tums Court 1, Court 2, Court 3
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Pilates Studio 2
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm Pilates Studio 2
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm Tabata Court 1, Court 2, Court 3
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Aqua Aerobics Lane 1, Lane 2, Lane 3, Lane 4, Lane 5, Lane 6

Friday 20th October 2017

Time Session Location
6:30 am - 7:15 am Functional Fit Emily
6:45 am - 7:30 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
9:30 am - 10:25 am Kettlebells Court 1, Court 2
10:30 am - 11:25 am Dance Fitness Court 1, Court 2
10:30 am - 11:15 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
12:30 pm - 1:59 pm Yoga Studio 2
2:00 pm - 2:55 pm Aqua Aerobics Lane 1, Lane 2, Lane 3, Lane 4, Lane 5, Lane 6
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio

Saturday 21st October 2017

Time Session Location
8:30 am - 9:15 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am Dance Fitness Court 1, Court 2
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Junior Gym Mike
9:15 am - 10:00 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio

Sunday 22nd October 2017

Time Session Location
8:00 am - 8:55 am Kettlebells Court 3, Court 4

Monday 23rd October 2017

Time Session Location
6:30 am - 7:15 am Functional Fit Emily
7:00 am - 7:45 am Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
2:00 pm - 2:55 pm Pilates Studio 2
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Junior Gym Mike
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm Yoga Studio 2
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm Body Combat™ Court 2, Court 3, Court 4
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm BodyPump™ Court 3, Court 4
6:30 pm - 7:59 pm Yoga Studio 1
7:40 pm - 8:25 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio

Tuesday 24th October 2017

Time Session Location
7:00 am - 8:29 am Yoga Studio 1
9:30 am - 10:25 am Legs Bums & Tums Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4
10:30 am - 11:25 am BodyBalance™ Studio 2
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Back to Fitness Walking Outdoor Active
1:30 pm - 2:59 pm Yoga Studio 2
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Junior Gym Mike
4:40 pm - 5:25 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm Kettlebells Court 1, Court 2
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Aqua Aerobics Lane 1, Lane 2, Lane 3, Lane 4, Lane 5, Lane 6
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Pilates Studio 2
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Boxercise Court 1, Court 2
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm Pilates Studio 2
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Group Cycle Indoor Cycling Studio
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Core Workout Court 1, Court 2